Global Sports Alliance (GSA) is a global network of sport enthusiasts that want to leave a healthy environment for our future generations.

GSA Team list

omit titles from names / alphabetically / Captain


GSA Akasaka
GSA Awaseibu SORA
GSA Biwako Nagahama
GSA Chigasaki Higashikaigan
GSA Chigasaki Rachien st.
GSA Chofu Mitaka
Tennis Support Center
GSA Chubu
GSA Fukaura Yama-no-ue
Mariko Moriwaki
GSA Fukuoka
Shoubou Nagai
GSA Fukushima Koriyama
Tadayuki Maeda
GSA Ginowan
Hideyuki Fukui
GSA Hadano
GSA Hamamatsu
GSA Hyogo
GSA Ie island
GSA Iwami
Masato Okahashi
GSA KOFU
GSA Kawagoe
Makoto Miyakawa
GSA Komazawa
GSA Kujyukuri
GSA KuninoMatsubaraOsaki
GSA Kusatsu
Shuichi Iwai
GSA Kyushu Okinawa
Hiroyuki Ito
GSA Machida
GSA Maebashi
SANWA Co.,Ltd.
Yasushi Nakamura
GSA Miyagi Ishimaki Higashi-matsushima
Masami Henmi
GSA Miyakonojyo Mimata
Yujiro Tohya
GSA Miyazaki
GSA Musashino
ing corporation Co., Ltd.
GSA Nagoya
Mutsunori Achiwa
GSA Niigata
OJAS Co., Ltd.
GSA Oita
Tsukasa Fujiwara
GSA Okinawa Minami
Kazuto Kikuchi
GSA Osaka Naniwa
GSA “sun”Tama
Toshisato Arai
GSA SHIBAKASHI Kashiwa
GSA SUGAMO
ISB Co., Ltd.
GSA Sagamihara
Ryo Ohashi
GSA Sai-no kuni
Hiroshi Ogiwara
GSA Saitama
GSA San-in Kaigan
GSA Setagaya
Morio Sasano
GSA Shinagawa
GSA Tennoz
GSA Terute-hime
GSA Tohgane
GSA Tokushima
Uchida Clinic
Nobuaki Uchida
GSA Tokushima Sudachi
Tokushima Shinkin Bank
GSA Toyota
GSA Tsurukawa
Minoru Shii
GSA Utsunomiya
GSA Wakayama
GSA Wakayama Hashimoto
Itsuko Uraki
GSA Yatsuhiro
GSA Aley (Lebanese Republic)
Bachir Abdel Khalek
GSA Bangladesh (People's Republic of Bangladesh)
Fusako Hojo
GSA Beijing (People's Republic of China)
Guangjie Jiang, Ph.D.
GSA Chon Buri (The Kingdom of Thailand)
Wassana Mangkang
GSA Christchurch 1 (New Zealand)
Tammi Martin
GSA Christchurch 2 (New Zealand)
Jill Hargreaves/ / Ihaia Briggs
GSA Dubai (United Arab Emirates)
Emirates Diving Association
Ibrahim N. Al-Zu'bi
GSA Sri Lanka
GSA Godawari (Nepal)
GSA Haryana (Republic of India)
Maya Yadav
GSA Hong Kong (People's Republic of China)
GSA Lahore (Islamic Republic of Pakistan)
Farrukh Ifran Khan
GSA Nepal 1 (Nepal)
Nepal Cycling Club
Ranjan Rajbhandari
GSA Nepal 2 (Nepal)
Trilokaya Nath Pandey
GSA Tehran (Islamic Republic of Iran)
Mozafari-Amir-Ahmad
 
GSA Boulder: H.I.T. (USA)
Carey Sager
GSA Concord: Bay Shao Lin Kung Fu Academy (USA)
Bay Shaolin Kung Fu Academy
Fuu Miyatani French
GSA Chicago
GSA Gainesville: The International Water Ski Federation (USA)
Leon Larson
GSA Hawaii : Sailing (USA)
Andy Bates
GSA Honolulu (USA)
Global Insurance Service USA
Kazuki Kudo
GSA Los Angels (USA)
GSA New York (USA)
GSA Phoenix (USA)
Paul Brooker
GSA Rochester (USA)
Dan Schied
GSA Toronto [Toronto Futsal Club] (Canada)
Gabriel Sosa
GSA Tucson: Cycling (USA)
Kimberly Truitt
GSA Tucson: Smiles 4 Miles (USA)
Emily Astiz / Camila Guzman
GSA Tucson: The Youth Corp. or America and Old School Gym-Boxing/MMA (USA)
Chris Valdez
GSA Asuncion [Voluntariado Ybyrekokuaa] ( Republic of Paraguay)
GSA Calama [Asociacion Atletica de Calama] (Republic of Chile)
Jeannette Fernandez Rojas
GSA Caracas [Inversiones Eco7380] (Bolivarian Republic of Venezuela)
GSA Chihuahua (United Mexican States)
GSA City of San Luis [Atletas Puntanos]
GSA Cordoba 1 [COMISION MUNICIPAL DE ATLETISMO DE SAMPACHO] (Argentine Republic)
Daniel Correa
GSA Cordoba 2 [Cordoba Veteran Athletic Circle] (Argentine Republic)
GSA Costa Rica (Republic of Costa Rica)
Costa Rica Olympic Committee
GSA Cuba (Republic of Cuba)
GSA General San Martín [CDSA Natación Master] (Argentine Republic)
CDSA Natación Master
Juan Pablo Elías Rozich
GSA Gualeguaychu 1 [Es.Ar-C.A.F.S] (Argentine Republic)
GSA Gualeguaychu 2 [C.Amistad y Progreso] (Argentine Republic)
GSA Gualeguaychu 3 [G.A.R.U] (Argentine Republic)
Silvana Carolina Gomez
GSA Guanare 1 (Bolivarian Republic of Venezuela)
Yuribay Garban
GSA Guanare 2 (Bolivarian Republic of Venezuela)
Mayra Milla
GSA Guatemala (Republic of Guatemala)
Juan Carlos Monzon Rojas
GSA Habana (Republic of Cuba)
Ariel Muñiz Sanabria
GSA Huatulco (United Mexican States)
Edgar Pedraza Jimenez
GSA Iquique [RACE WALKING MARATHON IQUIQUE](Republic of Chile)
GSA Litoral Region-Santa Fe [DxTotal] (Argentine Republic)
Luis Gudiño
GSA Maldonado [SUCA] (Oriental Republic of Uruguay)
SUCA Eventos
Agustina Diab
GSA Mar Del Plata [MASTER ARGENTINA] (Argentine Republic)
GSA Medellín (Republic of Colombia)
Tomás Emilio Bolaño Mercado
GSA Montevideo 1 [Chips Adventure Team] (Oriental Republic of Uruguay)
Nicolas Davyt
GSA Montevideo 2 [Team Uruguay] ] (Oriental Republic of Uruguay)
Pablo Reyez
GSA Montevideo 3 [Atletas del Sur] (Oriental Republic of Uruguay)
Club de Corredores Atletas del Sur
Alejandro Rey/Héctor Yeritano
GSA Montevideo 4 [Corredores del Prado] (Oriental Republic of Uruguay)
Corredores del Prado
Juan Grillo
GSA Montevideo 5 [Bicicletas Rodolfo Báez] (Oriental Republic of Uruguay)
Bicicletas Rodolfo Báez
Rodolfo Báez Figueredo
GSA Montevideo 6 [Los Rápidos Oruga Celeste] (Oriental Republic of Uruguay)
Farmacia "MISSISSIPI"; Farmacia"NESANT"/Los Rápidos Oruga
Diego Federico P. De Freitas
GSA Montevideo 7 [Sayago Running] (Oriental Republic of Uruguay)
Raimundo Gonzalez Laguzzi
GSA Parana-Curitiba [Educacao Fisica da Universidade Positivo] (Federative Republic of Brazil)
GSA Pichincha-Quito [Pichincha Football Trainers Association] (Republic of Ecuador)
Luis Fernando Veloz
GSA Port-au-Prince (Republic of Haiti)
Marina Gourgue
GSA Quito [Fútbol de Salón del Ecuador] (Republic of Ecuador)
Si Se Puede Ecuador
Patricio Ortiz Alarcón
GSA Recife [CORRE] (Republic of Brazil)
Clube dos Corredores de Rua do Recife
Nildo Jose de Freitas
GSA Rio Grande [Club JUF] (Argentine Republic)
GSA Rio Grande do Sul 1 (Brazil)
Luciano Castro
GSA Rio Grande do Sul 2 (Brazil)
Jader Denicol Do Amaral
GSA Rio de Janeiro (Federative Republic of Brazil)
Marcos Sotto Maior
GSA Santa Cruz [Club 4x4 Santa Cruz] (Republic of Bolivia)
Fernando Pacheco Serrate
GSA Santa Fe [ ASAA ] (Argentine Republic)
José Ramos
GSA Santiago 1 [DEFDER-UMCE] (Republic of Chile)
GSA Santiago 2 (Republic of Chile)
Juan Maldonado Ortega
GSA Santiago 3 (Republic of Chile)
Mc Donalds Maipú, EDUTEC LTDA, FENAUDE/Municipalidad de Maipú,Municipalidad de San Joaquín
Marcelo Muñoz Páez
GSA Santiago 4 [U. de Chile Natación] (Republic of Chile)
Álvaro Andrés Covarrubias Bascuñate
GSA Talca [Talca Athletic Master Club] (Republic of Chile)
GSA Tarapacá [Asociación Atlética Regional de Tarapacá] (Republic of Chile)
Tarapaca Regional Athletic Association
Oscar Leonel Alfaro Moraga
GSA Tucumán [EcoAtletas] (Argentine Republic)
GSA Villa Mercedes [Pollo-Team] (Argentine Republic)
Jorge Eduardo Cavallin
 
GSA Banyoles [Anayet Latitud Norte] (Spain)
Francesc Sallent i Bonaventura
GSA Barcelona [Verda] (Spain)
Alex Astorgas Suarez
GSA Barcelona 2 (Spain)
Emilio Fernandez
GSA Castelo Branco (Portuguese Republic)
João Paulo Natario
GSA Extremadura [AEPFS] (Spain)
Andres Casasola
GSA Frosinone (Italian Republic)
Simone Dignnaro
GSA Geneve (Swiss Confederation)
Alex Goldenberg
GSA Granada (Spain)
Sergio Molina Peregrina
GSA Greece (Hellenic Republic)
Greek Shuttlecock Federation
GSA Grenoble (French Republic)
Raphael Bouju
GSA Hartpury (United Kingdom)
Toshiharu Yanagi
GSA Istanbul (Republic of Turkey)
Green Days Green Cities
GSA Kiev (Ukraine)
Semenenko Viacheslav
GSA Kristianstad (Kingdom of Sweden)
Ann-Christin Sollerhed
GSA Ljubljana (Republic of Slovenia)
Marko Levovnik
GSA Lviv (Ukraine)
Lynets Mykhaylo
GSA Muelheim
medl GmbH for Tournament-Beach-Series 2015
Rafael Krajewski
GSA Málaga (Spain)
Elías Hernández Aparicio
GSA Monaco (Principality of Monaco)
Francesco Bongiovanni
GSA Oloron (French Republic)
Alexis Gallice
GSA Oslo (Kingdom of Norway)
United Nations Environment Programme Adviser
Tore J. Brevik
GSA Riga (Republic of Latvia)
Agita Abele
GSA Spain (Spain)
Fundación Kayak
Jose Juan de Leon
GSA Serbia (Republic of Serbia)
Zoran Milovanovic
GSA Slovene (Republic of Slovenia)
Jan Zakrajsek
GSA Tartu (Republic of Estonia)
Vahur Ööpik
GSA Tbilisi 1 (Georgia)
Ilia Khipasvili
GSA Tbilisi 2 (Georgia)
Papuna Khidesheli
GSA Tijarafe [U.D.Tijarafe] (Spain)
Fabiola Godoy Vega
GSA VÄÄKSY (Republic of Finland)
Petri Haapanen
GSA Brazzaville (Republic of Congo)
Mathias Bilou
GSA Chongwe (Republic of Zambia)
Community Soccer and Netball Teams
Derrick Banda
GSA Cairo (Arab Republic of Egypt)
Taher Hassan Elshahed
GSA Dakar (Republic of Senegal)
Centre Sportif Fayda
GSA Douala (Cameroon)
GSA Egypt (Arab Republic of Egypt)
Jawad Nabulsi
GSA Ikeja (Federal Republic of Nigeria)
GymGabby Thai Boxing Association of Nigeria
Akepomena Obaro
GSA Kenya (Republic of Kenya)
Sadili Oval Sports Club
Liz Odera
GSA Lagos (Federal Republic of Nigeria)
GSA Lagos Island (Federal Republic of Nigeria)
GSA Limbe (Republic of Cameroon)
Forsi Franklin Bengu
GSA Luanda (Republic of Angola)
Domingos Torres Jr.
GSA Mahé (Republic of Seychelles)
Norbert Dogley
GSA Monze (Republic of Zambia)
Beyond Sport Integrated (BSI)
GSA Nairobi (Republic of Kenya)
United Nations Environment Programme
Theodore Oben
GSA Pretoria (Republic of South Africa)
Jenitha Badul
GSA Zambia
Community Soccer and Netball Teams
Derrick Banda
GSA Zimbabwe (Republic of Zimbabwe)
Alexander Eric Dheka